Volleyball 1

Bell Schedules

Bell Schedule 2019-2020 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Breakfast/Enter Building 7:20 AM 7:40 AM 20 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
Report to 1st Block/Morning Announcements/Pledge 7:44 AM 7:50 AM 6 min
1st Block 7:50 AM 9:36 AM 106 min
2nd Block 9:40 AM 11:16 AM 96 min
3rd Block 11:20 AM 1:25 PM 125 min
- "A" Lunch 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 20 min
- "B" Lunch 11:44 AM 12:04 PM 20 min
- "C" Lunch 12:08 PM 12:28 PM 20 min
4th Block 1:29 PM 3:05 PM 96 min
Dismiss from school 3:05 PM
Bell Schedule 2019-2020 Wednesday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Breakfast/Enter Building 7:20 AM 7:40 AM 20 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
Report to 1st Block/Morning Announcements/Pledge 7:44 AM 7:50 AM 6 min
1st Block 7:50 AM 9:19 AM 89 min
2nd Block 9:23 AM 10:46 AM 83 min
3rd Block 10:50 AM 12:38 PM 108 min
- "A" Lunch 10:50 AM 11:10 AM 20 min
- "B" Lunch 11:14 AM 11:34 AM 20 min
- "C" Lunch 11:38 AM 11:58 AM 20 min
4th Block 12:42 PM 2:05 PM 83 min
Dismiss from school 2:05 PM