Choir 3

Bell Schedules

Bell Schedule 2021-2022 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Enter Building/Breakfast 7:15 AM 7:40 AM 25 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
1st Block (ACT, Pledge, Announcements) 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 10 min
1st Block 7:50 AM 9:25 AM 95 min
2nd Block 9:30 AM 11:04 AM 94 min
3rd Block 11:08 AM 1:20 PM 132 min
- "A" Lunch 11:08 AM 11:29 AM 21 min
- "B" Lunch 11:33 AM 11:54 PM 741 min
- "C" Lunch 11:58 AM 12:19 PM 21 min
- "D" Lunch 12:23 PM 12:44 PM 21 min
4th Block 1:24 PM 3:00 PM 96 min
Dismiss from school (Car riders) 2:55 PM
Dismiss from school (Bus riders) 3:00 PM
Bell Schedule 2021-2022 Wednesday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Enter Building/Breakfast 7:15 AM 7:40 AM 25 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
1st Block 7:40 AM 9:00 AM 80 min
2nd Block 9:05 AM 10:26 AM 81 min
3rd Block 10:30 AM 12:26 PM 116 min
- "A" Lunch 10:30 AM 10:51 AM 21 min
- "B" Lunch 10:55 AM 11:16 AM 21 min
- "C" Lunch 11:20 AM 11:41 AM 21 min
- "D" Lunch 11:45 AM 12:06 PM 21 min
4th Block 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 90 min
Dismiss from School (Car Riders) 1:55 PM
Dismiss from School (Bus Riders) 2:00 PM