Bell Schedules » Bell Schedule 2022-2023

Bell Schedule 2022-2023

Bell Schedule 2022-2023 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Enter Building/Breakfast 7:15 AM 7:40 AM 25 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
1st Block (ACT, Pledge, Announcements) 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 5 min
1st Block 7:45 AM 9:23 AM 98 min
CTC Bell 9:13 AM
2nd Block 9:28 AM 11:15 AM 107 min
3rd Block 11:20 AM 1:20 PM 120 min
- "A" Lunch 11:24 AM 11:46 AM 22 min
- "B" Lunch 11:50 AM 12:12 PM 22 min
- "C" Lunch 12:16 PM 12:38 PM 22 min
- "D" Lunch 12:42 PM 1:04 PM 22 min
4th Block 1:24 PM 3:00 PM 96 min
Dismiss from school (Car riders) 2:55 PM
Dismiss from school (Bus riders) 3:00 PM