Bell Schedules » Bell Schedule 2022-2023

Bell Schedule 2022-2023

Bell Schedule 2022-2023 Wednesday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Enter Building/Breakfast 7:15 AM 7:40 AM 25 min
G Tech/Vo Tech/Alternative Buses Leave 7:30 AM
1st Block 7:40 AM 9:02 AM 82 min
CTC Bell 8:52 AM
2nd Block 9:07 AM 10:38 AM 91 min
3rd Block 10:43 AM 12:34 PM 111 min
- "A" Lunch 10:47 AM 11:09 AM 22 min
- "B" Lunch 11:13 AM 11:35 AM 22 min
- "C" Lunch 11:39 AM 12:01 PM 22 min
- "D" Lunch 12:05 PM 12:27 PM 22 min
4th Block 12:39 PM 2:00 PM 81 min
Dismiss from School (Car Riders) 1:55 PM
Dismiss from School (Bus Riders) 2:00 PM